APPITIZERS
INDO-CHINESE
SALADS & SIDES
VEGETARIAN SPECIALTIES
Channa Masala
$13.95Aloo Gobi
$13.95Paneer Makhani
$13.95Malai Kofta
$13.95Baingan Bharta
$13.95Tadka Dal
$13.95Aloo Bhaigan
$13.95Dal Makhani
$13.95Bhindi Masala
$13.95Karahi Vegetables
$13.95Palak Paneer
$13.95Karahi Paneer
$13.95Mutter Paneer
$13.95Saag Paneer
$13.95Vegetable Coconut Curry
$13.95Malai Methi Mutter
$13.95Paneer Purji
$13.95Vegetable Korma
$13.95Paneer Tikka Masala
$13.95
TANDOORI BREADS
Plain Naan Bread
$2.99Garlic Naan Bread
$2.99Garlic Chilli Naan Bread
$3.99Bullet Naan
$3.99Chilli Naan
$3.99Paneer Naan Bread
$6.99Aloo Naan Bread
$6.99Kasoori Naan
$6.99Cheese Naan
$6.99Plain Pratha - Flatbread
$4.50Aloo Pratha - Potato Flatbread
$6.99Gobi Pratha
$6.99Lacha Pratha
$6.99Tandoori Roti
$2.99Onion Kulcha
$6.99Keema Kulcha
$6.99
TANDOORI CUISINE
RICE SPECIALTIES
CURRY SPECIALS
Egg Bhurji
$13.95Chicken Curry
$14.95Fish Curry
$17.95Lamb Curry
$15.95Goat Curry
$16.95Cocunut Chicken Curry
$14.95Coconut Lamb Curry
$16.95Cocunut Goat Curry
$18.95Coconut Fish Curry
$18.95Coconut Shrimp Curry
$17.95Coconut Salmon Curry
$19.95Butter Chicken
$16.95Butter Lamb
$16.95Butter Shrimp
$17.95Chicken Tikka Masala
$15.95Shrimp Tikka Masala
$17.95Lamb Tikka Masala
$16.95Chicken Shahi Korma
$14.95Shrimp Shahi Korma
$17.95Chicken Achari Curry
$14.95Goat Achari Curry
$18.95Lamb Achari Curry
$16.95Shrimp Achari Curry
$17.95Chicken Saag
$15.95Shrimp Saag
$17.95Lamb Saag
$16.95Karahi Chicken
$15.95Karahi Goat
$18.95Lamb Karahi
$16.95Chicken Vindaloo
$15.95Shrimp Vindaloo
$17.95Lamb Vindaloo
$14.95Goat Vindaloo
$19.95Chicken Mango Curry
$15.95Shrimp Mango Curry
$17.95Lamb Mango Curry
$16.95